»Download Audience Data«      »Download Media Kit«

Ross Cooper

Corporate Marketing Representative

Carolina Falla Flood

Corporate Marketing Representative

Lauren Lobel

Corporate Marketing Representative
phone: 305-749-8501
phone: 305-350-7969
phone: 561-310-6381

Adolph & Rose Levis Jewish Community Center

Adrienne Arsht Center for the Performing Arts

AEG Live



Bailey Hall at Broward College

Baptist Health South Florida

Bass Museum of Art

Becker & Poliakoff

Best Roofing


Bill Cosford Cinema

Bilzin Sumberg

Bilzin Sumberg

Boca Ballet Theatre

Boca Raton Museum of Art

Boca Raton Symphonia

Broadway Across America

Broward Center for the Performing Arts

Broward Metropolitan Planning Organization

Camillus House


Chapman Partnership

Children's Services Council of Broward County

Cleveland Clinic

Cleveland Orchestra

Community Foundation of Broward, Inc.

Community Foundation of Palm Beach and Martin Counties

Conroy-Martinez Group


Coral Gables Cong. Church Comm. Arts Program

Coral Gables Museum

Coral Springs Museum of Art

Culture Shock Miami

Dattoli Cancer Center

Deering Estate

Deering Estate Foundation

Devine Goodman Rasco Watts-Fitzgerald & Wells, P.A.

Dimond, Kaplan & Rothstein P.A.

Disability Rights Florida

Dranoff Foundation

Fare to Remember


Festival of the Arts

FIU College of Business Administration

FIU College of Engineering

Florida Department of Environment Protection

Florida Department of Transportation

Florida Grand Opera

Florida Power and Light

Florida Wineries

Fort Lauderdale International Film Festival


Gary A. Costales, Esq.

Gold Coast Jazz Society

Greater Miami Convention and Visitors Bureau

Gulliver Schools

Harid Conservatory

History of Diving Museum

Jill Heather Goldberg Charitable Foundation

Kain & Associates

Kaufman Rossin & Co.

Kellogg School of Management

Key West Garden Club

Keys Kids Key West

Knight Foundation

Kravis Center for the Performing Arts

Lighthouse of Broward

Litowitz Foundation

Live Nation

Lourdes-Noreen McKeen

Lowe Art Museum

Lynn University

M & T Bank

Maltz Jupiter Theatre

Master Chorale


MDC Live Arts

MDC Museum of Art + Design

Miami Childrens Theatre

Miami City Ballet

Miami Dade College Cultural Affairs

Miami Dade County Auditorium

Miami Light Project

Miami Spice – Organized by the Greater Miami Convention & Visitors Bureau

Miami Theater Center

Miami-Dade County

Miami-Dade Public Library System

Miramar Cultural Center

Monroe County TDC

Morris Southeast Group

New Theatre

New World School of the Arts

New World Symphony

North Broward Preparatory School

Norton Museum of Art

Nova Southeastern University

NSU Huizenga School of Business

NSU Museum of Art

Old Island Restoration Foundation

Ounce of Prevention Fund

Palm Beach Dramaworks

Palm Beach Opera

Palm Beach Shoulder

Parker Playhouse

Patricia & Phillip Frost Art Museum FIU

Pinecrest School

Plaza Tire & Auto Center

PNC Bank


Red Barn Theatre


Sagemont School

Sawgrass Mills

Seraphic Fire

Shen Yun Symphony Orchestra

Society of the Four Arts

SOL Children Theatre Troupe

South Miami Dade Cultural Arts Center

St Martha's Church

St. Andrew's School

St. Philip's Episcopal Church and School

St. Thomas University Professional Studies

St. Thomas University School of Law

Stearns, Weaver, Miller, Weissler, Alhadeff & Sitterson, P.A.

Sunbelt Rentals, Inc.

Take Stock in Children

Team Footworks

The Center for Literature & Theater

The Factory Interactive

The Studios of Key West

Theatre League of South Florida

TooJay’s Deli

U of Miami Law

UM Center for Advanced Supply Chain Management

United Way of Palm Beach County

University of Miami Frost School of Music

University of Miami Graduate Business Program

University School at NSU

VerPloeg & Lumpkin, P.A.

Vizcaya Museum & Gardens

Waterfront Playhouse

Willie the Bee Man

Wolfsonian FIU

Young Arts